Omitir contenido

SFP Transceiver, Multimode, 1000 Mbps, 550 Meter Operating Distance, With LC-Connector

Bs1.435,00
Código: 100032 | AT-SPSX





Actualmente tenemos 7 en total.
Descripción

Multimode 1000 Mbps SFP module (up to 550 m)

Características
  • The SPSX Offers a Short-Haul to Extend Your Network to 550 Meter
x

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal Bs0,00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods